Image
Image

EXTRA LIGA - WYNIKI

1 KOLEJKA
WROCŁAW-LUBLIN CZ-WA-GRUDZIĄDZ RYBNIK-ZIELONA GÓRA GORZÓW-LESZNO
ANDZIA Cz-wa
      42-48                     51-39                    43-47                   49-41                                         
ARTUR Terminale
      47-43                     49-41                    42-48                   46-44 
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl       46-44                     47-43                    38-52                   45-45
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania       45-45                     49-41                    41-49                   43-47 
DAMIAN Makarun       50-40                     51-39                    45-45                   47-43 
DAWID filmslask.pl       50-40                     49-41                    42-48                   47-43 
DOROTA Lublin       42-48                     52-38                    39:51                   47-43 
JACEK Chełmiec       43-47                     49-41                    40-50                   46-44 
JACEK Petromar oil       49-41                     50-40                    43-47                   46-44 
JUREK Trofea       48-42                     49-41                    46-44                   44-46 
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero       48-42                     49-41                    43-47                   46-44 
KRYSTIAN Żuku       52-38                     51-39                    43-47                   47-43 
ŁUKASZ Widera       52-38                     52-38                    38-52                   48-42 
MARCIN Rosek       48-42                     52-38                    46-44                   45-45 
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint       49-41                     48-42                    42-48                   43-47
2 KOLEJKA GRUDZIĄDZ-RYBNIK LESZNO-WROCŁAW LUBLIN-GORZÓW ZIELONA GÓRA-CZ-WA
ANDZIA Cz-wa               60-30                  51-39                    49-41                   44-46
ARTUR Terminale               50-40                  49-41                    47-43                   42-48
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl               56-34                  50-40                    51-39                   45-45
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania               54-36                  52-38                    50-40                   48-42
DAMIAN Makarun               57-33                  49-41                    48-42                   44-46
DAWID filmslask.pl               57-33                  49-41                    48-42                   43-47
DOROTA Lublin               52-38                  47-43                    47-43                   42-48
JACEK Chełmiec               52-38                  47-43                    49-41                   44-46
JACEK Petromar oil               60-30                  48-42                    49-41                   43-47
JUREK Trofea               52-38                  50-40                    47-43                   44-46
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero               60-30                  48-42                    50-40                   44-46
KRYSTIAN Żuku               55-35                  48-42                    43-47                   42-48
ŁUKASZ Widera               58-32                  48-42                    48-42                   42-48
MARCIN Rosek               55-35                  51-39                    44-46                   43-47
NIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint               55-35                  48-42                    48-42                   44-46      
3 KOLEJKA LESZNO-LUBLIN ZIELONA GÓRA-GRUDZIĄDZ RYBNIK-GORZÓW CZ-WA-WROCŁAW
ANDZIA Cz-wa         56-34                      47-43                      42-48                   54-36
ARTUR Terminale         52-38                      51-39                      42-48                   51-39
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl         49-41                      44-46                      37-53                   52-38
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania         54-36                      50-40                      43-47                   49-41
DAMIAN Makarun         56-34                      47-43                      42-48                   49-41
DAWID filmslask.pl         53-37                      47-43                      47-43                   49-41
DOROTA Lublin         50-40                      46-44                      38-52                   51-39
JACEK Chełmiec         53-37                      48-42                      34-56                   49-41
JACEK Petromar oil         52-38                      49-41                      40-50                   51-39
JUREK Trofea         60-30                      48-42                      48-42                   54-36
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero         50-40                      47-43                      41-49                   50-40
KRYSTIAN Żuku         51-39                      43-47                      42-48                   50-40
ŁUKASZ Widera         52-38                      48-42                      38-52                   48-42
MARCIN Rosek         52-38                      50-40                      35-55                   52-38
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint         55-35                      47-43                      37-53                   50-40
4 KOLEJKA GORZÓW-CZ-WA LUBLIN-RYBNIK WROCŁAW-ZIELONA GÓRA GRUDZIĄDZ-LESZNO
ANDZIA Cz-wa         40-50                 55-35                    55-35                     41-49
ARTUR Terminale         42-48                 52-38                    51-39                     43-47
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl         44-46                 53-37                    52-38                     45-45
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania         37-53                 54-36                    53-37                     41-49
DAMIAN Makarun         43-47                 53-37                    51-39                     41-49
DAWID filmslask.pl         43-47                 49-41                    50-40                     43-47
DOROTA Lublin         42-48                 52-38                    51-39                     46-44
JACEK Chełmiec         42-48                 56-34                    47-43                     35-55
JACEK Petromar oil         40-50                 56-34                    51-39                     43-47
JUREK Trofea         40-50                 54-36                    51-39                     43-47                    
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero         41-49                 54-36                    49-41                     47-43
KRYSTIAN Żuku         41-49                 51-39                    50-40                     42-48
ŁUKASZ Widera         42-48                 58-32                    52-38                     48-42
MARCIN Rosek         38-52                 55-35                    51-39                     36-54
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint         40-50                 53-37                    51-39                     42-48
5 KOLEJKA WROCŁAW-GRUDZIĄDZ RYBNIK-LESZNO ZIELONA GÓRA-GORZÓW CZ-WA-LUBLIN
ANDZIA Cz-wa            52-38                      34-56                     47-43                       50-40
ARTUR Terminale            51-39                      37-53                     48-42                       53-37
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl            50-40                      33-57                     46-44                       47-43
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania            47-43                      34-56                     49-41                       52-38
DAMIAN Makarun            49-41                      37-53                     49-41                       52-38
DAWID filmslask.pl            48-42                      37-53                     51-39                       52-38
DOROTA Lublin            50-40                      30-60                     48-42                       55-35
JACEK Chełmiec            49-41                      29-61                     47-43                       50-40
JACEK Petromar oil            49-41                      37-53                     50-40                       53-37
JUREK Trofea            47-43                      35-55                     51-39                       52-38
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero            46-44                      39-51                     51-39                       50-40
KRYSTIAN Żuku            51-39                      40-50                     48-42                       51-39
ŁUKASZ Widera            52-38                      38-52                     48-42                       52-38
MARCIN Rosek            51-39                      35-55                     50-40                       48-42
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint            50-40                      32-58                     48-42                       51-39
6 KOLEJKA RYBNIK-CZ-WA LUBLIN-GRUDZIĄDZ LESZNO-ZIELONA GÓRA GORZÓW-WROCŁAW
ANDZIA Cz-wa         38-52             53-37                        54-36                          49-41
ARTUR Terminale         38-52             51-39                           x                              47-43
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl         40-50             55-35                        47-43                          42-48            
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania            x                 54-36                           x                              48-42
DAMIAN Makarun            x                 49-41                           x                              41-49
DAWID filmslask.pl            x                 47-43                           x                              47-43
DOROTA Lublin            x                 52-38                           x                              47-43
JACEK Chełmiec         35-55             51-39                           x                              43-47
JACEK Petromar oil         56-34             50-40                        52-38                          47-43
JUREK Trofea            x                 50-40                           x                              47-43
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero            x                 49-41                           x                              47-43
KRYSTIAN Żuku            x                 50-40                           x                                 x
ŁUKASZ Widera            x                 48-42                           x                              48-42
MARCIN Rosek         35-55             53-37                           x                              47-43
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint            x                 48-42                           x                              40-50
7 KOLEJKA WROCŁAW-RYBNIK ZIELONA GÓRA-LUBLIN GRUDZIĄDZ-GORZÓW CZ-WA-LESZNO
ANDZIA Cz-wa            58-32                43-47                             44-46                   42-48
ARTUR Terminale            58-32                44-46                             44-46                   47-43
ARTUR CaffeSport            59-31                45-45                             44-46                   45-45
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania            51-39                42-48                             45-45                   38-52
DAMIAN Makarun            60-30                44-46                             49-41                   46-44
DAWID filmslask.pl             X                      49-41                             48-42                   49-41
DOROTA Lublin            57-33                48-42                             47-43                   46-44
JACEK Chełmiec            53-37                44-46                             44-46                   47-43
JACEK Petromar oil            59-31                47-43                             47-43                   47-43
JUREK Trofea            55-35                46-44                             48-42                   47-43
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero            54-36                44-46                             50-40                   47-43
KRYSTIAN Żuku            56-34                48-42                             50-40                   48-42
ŁUKASZ Widera            58-32                48-42                             48-42                   48-42
MARCIN Rosek            59-31                44-46                             47-43                   47-43
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint            55-35                50-40                             48-42                   44-46
8 KOLEJKA ZIELONA GÓRA-RYBNIK LESZNO-GORZÓW GRUDZIĄDZ-CZ-WA LUBLIN-WROCŁAW
ANDZIA Cz-wa               X                          X                             43-47                    51-39
ARTUR Terminale               X                          X                                 X                           X
ARTUR CaffeSport            59-31                  50-40                           47-43                    51-39
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania               X                          X                                 X                           X
DAMIAN Makarun            57-33                  58-32                           45-45                    49-41
DAWID filmslask.pl            55-35                  53-37                           44-46                    47-43
DOROTA Lublin            57-33                  51-39                           46-44                    48-42
JACEK Chełmiec               X                          X                                 X                           X
JACEK Petromar oil            57-33                  52-38                           45-45                    48-42
JUREK Trofea            65-25                  52-38                           44-46                    48-42
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero            56-34                  53-37                           43-47                    49-41
KRYSTIAN Żuku               X                          X                                 X                           X
ŁUKASZ Widera            58-32                  52-38                           42-48                    48-42
MARCIN Rosek               X                      52-38                           43-47                    50-40
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint               X                          X                                 X                           X
9 KOLEJKA RYBNIK-GRUDZIĄDZ CZ-WA-ZIELONA GÓRA GORZÓW-LUBLIN WROCŁAW-LESZNO
ANDZIA Cz-wa         47-43                       49-41                         44-46                      43-47
ARTUR Terminale         46-44                       51-39                         47-43                      45-45
ARTUR CaffeSport         42-48                       46-44                         44-46                      41-49
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania         47-43                       53-37                         41-49                      38-52
DAMIAN Makarun         45-45                       46-44                         43-47                      42-48
DAWID filmslask.pl         46-44                       48-42                         47-43                      45-45
DOROTA Lublin         46-44                       50-40                         44-46                      43-47
JACEK Chełmiec         44-46                       49-41                         47-43                      46-44
JACEK Petromar oil         43-47                       51-39                         47-43                      45-45
JUREK Trofea             x                             x                                x                             x
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero         41-49                       48-42                         43-47                      42-48
KRYSTIAN Żuku         48-42                       49-41                         48-42                      42-48
ŁUKASZ Widera         38-52                       52-38                         52-38                      48-42
MARCIN Rosek            x                              x                                x                             x
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint         48-42                       50-40                         46-44                      39-51
10 KOLEJKA GORZÓW-RYBNIK LUBLIN-LESZNO GRUDZIĄDZ-ZIELONA GÓRA WROCŁAW-CZ-WA
ANDZIA Cz-wa              X                       X                          X                     X                                                    
ARTUR Terminale          52-38                 43-47                   44-46                 44-46
ARTUR CaffeSport          57-33                 46-44                   45-45                 51-39
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania             X                        X                          X                      X
DAMIAN Makarun          51-39                 40-50                   47-43                 52-38
DAWID filmslask.pl             X                        X                          X                      X
DOROTA Lublin          58-32                 46-44                   42-48                 47-43
JACEK Chełmiec          53-37                 42-48                   43-47                 43-47
JACEK Petromar oil          57-33                 47-43                   48-42                 48-42
JUREK Trofea             X                        X                      47-43                 47-43
KRYSZTOF Ferrero
         53-37                 44-46                   43-47                 44-46
KRYSTIAN Żuku
            X                        X                          X                      X
ŁUKASZ Widera          58-32                 42-48                   48-42                 42-48
MARCIN Rosek             X                        X                          X                      X
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint          46-44                 39-51                   42-48                 50-40
11 KOLEJKA LESZNO-GRUDZIĄDZ CZ-WA-GORZÓW RYBNIK-LUBLIN ZIELONA GÓRA-WROCŁAW
ANDZIA Cz-wa         53-37                    50-40                  39-51              52-38
ARTUR Terminale         55-35                    51-39                  41-49              50-40
ARTUR CaffeSport         60-30                    50-40                  42-48              45-45
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania         59-31                    50-40                  35-55              53-37
DAMIAN Makarun         57-33                    54-36                  38-52              51-39
DAWID filmslask.pl         54-36                    50-40                  46-44              52-38
DOROTA Lublin         53-37                    48-42                  40-50              55-35
JACEK Chełmiec         52-38                    51-39                  37-53              50-40
JACEK Petromar oil         53-37                    50-40                  39-51              49-41
JUREK Trofea         54-36                    50-40                  41-49              47-43  
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero         52-38                    50-40                  41-49              48-42
KRYSTIAN Żuku         52-38                    48-42                  40-50              49-41
ŁUKASZ Widera         52-38                    52-38                  38-52              48-42
MARCIN Rosek         55-35                    50-40                  38-52              54-36
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint         55-35                    50-40                  37-53              48-42
12 KOLEJKA GORZÓW-ZIELONA GRUDZIĄDZ-WROCŁAW LESZNO-RYBNIK LUBLIN-CZ-WA
ANDZIA Cz-wa         50-40                        43-47                  62-28               49-41      
ARTUR Terminale         47-43                        46-44                  59-31               42-48
ARTUR CaffeSport         49-41                        46-44                  56-34               52-38
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania         53-37                        43-47                  62-28               54-36
DAMIAN Makarun         44-46                        42-48                  62-28               50-40
DAWID filmslask.pl         51-39                        43-47                  61-29               42-48
DOROTA Lublin         48-42                        43-47                  62-28               50-40
JACEK Chełmiec         49-41                        43-47                  62-28               42-48
JACEK Petromar oil         49-41                        43-47                  60-30               49-41
JUREK Trofea         48-42                        47-43                  66-24               50-40
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero         48-42                        48-42                     x                      x
KRYSTIAN Żuku         45-45                        42-48                  60-30               52-38
ŁUKASZ Widera         52-38                        42-48                  58-32               42-48
MARCIN Rosek         43-47                        39-51                  62-28               42-48
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint         46-44                        48-42                  60-30               45-45

 

13 KOLEJKA
GRUDZIĄDZ-LUBLIN CZ-WA-RYBNIK WROCŁAW-GORZÓW ZIELONA GÓRA-LESZNO
ANDZIA Cz-wa
           47-43                 60-30                50-40                   39-51
ARTUR Terminale
           47-43                 56-34                49-41                   45-45
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl            46-44                 49-41                46-44                   44-46
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania            41-49                 58-32                51-39                   38-52
DAMIAN Makarun               X                        X                      51-39                   41-49
DAWID filmslask.pl            46-44                 49-41                  X                            X
DOROTA Lublin               X                        X                        X                            X
JACEK Chełmiec            43-47                 54-36                49-41                    42-48
JACEK Petromar oil            43-47                 58-32                49-41                    46-44
JUREK Trofea               X                        X                       X                          X
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero            47-43                 52-38                52-38                    43-47
KRYSTIAN Żuku            49-41                 55-35                50-40                    42-48
ŁUKASZ Widera            48-42                 58-32                48-42                    42-48
MARCIN Rosek               X                        X                      X                           X       
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint               X                        X                      X                           X
14 KOLEJKA GORZÓW-GRUDZIĄDZ LESZNO-CZ-WA LUBLIN-ZIELONA GÓRA RYBNIK-WROCŁAW
ANDZIA Cz-wa           X                          45-45                       48-42                    31-59
ARTUR Terminale       53-37                          x                               x                           x
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl       54-36                       50-40                       52-38                    39-51
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania          X                           43-47                       53-37                    35-55
DAMIAN Makarun       51-39                          x                              x                           x
DAWID filmslask.pl          X                              x                              x                           x
DOROTA Lublin          X                              x                              x                           x
JACEK Chełmiec       50-40                       43-47                       48-42                     36-54
JACEK Petromar oil       52-38                       43-47                       51-39                     31-59
JUREK Trofea          X                           44-46                       50-40                     40-50
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero       50-40                       44-46                       47-43                     35-55
KRYSTIAN Żuku       53-37                           x                             x                            x
ŁUKASZ Widera       52-38                       42-48                       48-42                     38-52
MARCIN Rosek          X                           45-45                       52-38                     32-58
NIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint          X                              x                              x                            x
PLAY - OFF
 ZIELONA GÓRA - LESZNO  WROCŁAW - GORZÓW
ANDZIA Cz-wa                49-41                          45-45
ARTUR Terminale                44-46                          47-43
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl                45-45                          46-44
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania                41-49                          51-39 
DAMIAN Makarun                47-43                          48-42
DAWID filmslask.pl                48-42                          50-40
DOROTA Lublin                47-43                          42-48
JACEK Chełmiec                42-48                          47-43
JACEK Petromar oil                48-42                          49-41
JUREK Trofea                47-43                          47-43
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero                47-43                          48-42
KRYSTIAN Żuku                41-49                          48-42
ŁUKASZ Widera                42-48                          48-42
MARCIN Rosek                42-48                          48-42
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint                42-48                          44-46
PLAY - OFF
LESZNO-ZIELONA GÓRA GORZÓW-WROCŁAW 
ANDZIA Cz-wa            51-39                             50-40
ARTUR Terminale               -                                     -
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl            50-40                             48-42
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania               -                                     -
DAMIAN Makarun               -                                     -
DAWID filmslask.pl               -                                     -
DOROTA Lublin               -                                     -
JACEK Chełmiec            49-41                             48-42
JACEK Petromar oil            51-39                             52-38
JUREK Trofea            54-36                             47-43
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero            49-41                             48-42
KRYSTIAN Żuku               -                                     -
ŁUKASZ Widera            52-38                             48-42
MARCIN Rosek            50-40                             50-40
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint               -                                     -
FINAŁY GORZÓW-LESZNO ZIELONA G -WROCŁAW/WROCŁAW-ZIELONA G LESZNO-GORZÓW
ANDZIA Cz-wa   
ARTUR Terminale           44-46                         52-38                       44-46                    56-34
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl           46-44                         46-44                       43-47                    48-42
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania   
DAMIAN Makarun           49-41                         52-38                       44-46                    52-38
JACEK Chełmiec           46-44                         53-37                       43-47                    55-35
JACEK Petromar oil           48-42                         52-38                       50-40                    50-40
JUREK Trofea   
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero           49-41                         52-38                       40-50                    51-39
KRYSTIAN Żuku   
ŁUKASZ Widera           48-42                         52-38                       48-42                    52-38
MARCIN Rosek   
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint           46-44                         50-40                       42-48                    50-40
DAWID filmslask.pl   
DOROTA Lublin           48-42                         52-38                       48-42                    50-40
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

Image
Image